1.800.301.9097
Celebrating 12 Years!
Login / Register Contact Us
 
Home Ethernet Switches Industrial 10Gb Core Switch Gigabit Ethernet interface module

Gigabit Ethernet interface module

Displaying 1-16 of 16
CM-600-2MSC2TX - Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, S
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : CM-600-2MSC2TX
Our Price : $709.00
CM-600-2MST2TX - Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, S
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : CM-600-2MST2TX
Our Price : $709.00
CM-600-2SSC2TX - Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports,
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : CM-600-2SSC2TX
Our Price : $1,599.00
CM-600-3MSC1TX - Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : CM-600-3MSC1TX
Our Price : $899.00
CM-600-3MST1TX - Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : CM-600-3MST1TX
Our Price : $899.00
CM-600-3SSC1TX - Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : CM-600-3SSC1TX
Our Price : $1,999.00
CM-600-4MSC - Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : CM-600-4MSC
Our Price : $1,079.00
CM-600-4MST - Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : CM-600-4MST
Our Price : $1,079.00
CM-600-4SSC - Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : CM-600-4SSC
Our Price : $2,569.00
CM-600-4TX - Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : CM-600-4TX
Our Price : $329.00
CM-600-4TX-BP - Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, support bypass, -40 to 75C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : CM-600-4TX-BP
Our Price : $435.00
CM-600-4TX-PTP - Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10100BaseT(X) ports supporting IEEE 1588 V2
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : CM-600-4TX-PTP
Our Price : $869.00
IM-G7000A-4GSFP - Gigabit Ethernet interface module with 4 100/1000BaseSFP slots, -10 to 60 Degree C operating temperature
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IM-G7000A-4GSFP
Our Price : $649.00
IM-G7000A-4GTX - Gigabit Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, -10 to 60 Degree C operat
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IM-G7000A-4GTX
Our Price : $649.00
IM-G7000A-4PoE - Gigabit PoE+ Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE+ ports, RJ45 connectors, 0 to 60 Degree C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IM-G7000A-4PoE
Our Price : $889.00
PWR-G7000A-AC - Power supply module (85 to 264 VAC) for ICS-G7748A/G7750A/G7752A/G7848A/G7850A/G7852A Series, -10 to 60 Degree C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PWR-G7000A-AC
Our Price : $1,675.00
Displaying 1-16 of 16
           


QUICK LINKS

Help & Contact Us
Delivery & Returns
Request a Quote
COMPANY INFO

About Us
Terms
Shipping Policy

Copyright © 2017 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.