1.800.301.9097
Celebrating 12 Years!
Login / Register Contact Us
 
Home Ethernet Switches

Ethernet Switches

Displaying 1-40 of 2035  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 ...  Next > 
Display Sorted By : Price Product Name
05058970 PSFP-100D-M2LC05 - Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-SX 850nm multimode (LC) [550m / 1804 ft]. DOM ( DM
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05058970
Our Price : $95.00
05058980 PSFP-100D-S1LC40U -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05058980
Our Price : $449.00
05058990 PSFP-100D-S1LC40D -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single fiber single mode (
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05058990
Our Price : $449.00
05059000 PSFP-100D-S1LC80U -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059000
Our Price : $907.00
05059010 PSFP-100D-S1LC80D -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1490nm RX single fiber single mode (
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059010
Our Price : $907.00
05059020 PSFP-1000D-S2LC10 -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1000BASE-LH 1310nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 miles]. DOM ( DMI
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059020
Our Price : $276.00
05059030 PSFP-1000D-S2LC80 -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.8 miles]. DOM ( DMI
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059030
Our Price : $974.00
05059040 PSFP-1000D-S2LC80-XT -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.8 miles].-40 to
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059040
Our Price : $1,168.00
05059050 PSFP-1000D-S1LC40U -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single m
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059050
Our Price : $1,335.00
05059060 PSFP-1000D-S1LC40D - Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059060
Our Price : $1,335.00
05059070 PSFP-1000D-S1LC60U -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, single m
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059070
Our Price : $1,585.00
05059080 PSFP-1000D-S1LC60D - Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1000BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059080
Our Price : $1,585.00
05059090 PSFP-1000D-S1LC80U -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, single m
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059090
Our Price : $1,806.00
05059100 PSFP-1000D-S1LC80D - Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1000BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059100
Our Price : $1,806.00
05059210 PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1470 -CWDM SFP Small Form Pluggable - Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel - 1470nm single mode (LC) [80 k
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059210
Our Price : $1,269.00
05059220 PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1490 -CWDM SFP Small Form Pluggable - Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel - 1490nm single mode (LC) [80 k
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059220
Our Price : $1,269.00
05059230 PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1510 -CWDM SFP Small Form Pluggable - Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel - 1510nm single mode (LC) [80 k
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059230
Our Price : $1,269.00
05059240 PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1530 -CWDM SFP Small Form Pluggable - Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel - 1530nm single mode (LC) [80 k
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059240
Our Price : $1,269.00
05059250 PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1550 -CWDM SFP Small Form Pluggable - Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel - 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 k
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059250
Our Price : $1,269.00
05059260 PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1570 -CWDM SFP Small Form Pluggable - Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel - 1570nm single mode (LC) [80 k
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059260
Our Price : $1,269.00
05059270 PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1590 -CWDM SFP Small Form Pluggable - Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel - 1590nm single mode (LC) [80 k
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059270
Our Price : $1,269.00
05059280 PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1610 -CWDM SFP Small Form Pluggable - Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel - 1610nm single mode (LC) [80 k
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059280
Our Price : $1,269.00
05059290 PSFP-100D-M2LC2-XT -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-FX 1310 nm multimode (LC) [2km / 1.2 miles].-40 to
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059290
Our Price : $114.00
05059300 PSFP-100D-S2LC10 -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-LX-10 1310 nm single mode (LC) [10km / 6.2 miles]. D
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059300
Our Price : $125.00
05059310 PSFP-100D-S2LC10-XT -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-LX-10 1310 nm single mode (LC) [10km / 6.2 miles]
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059310
Our Price : $251.00
05059320 PSFP-100D-S2LC40 -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-EX 1310 nm single mode (LC) [40km / 24.9 miles] DOM
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059320
Our Price : $307.00
05059330 PSFP-100D-S2LC80 -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-ZX 1550 nm single mode (LC) [80km / 49.7 miles]. DOM
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059330
Our Price : $748.00
05059340 PSFP-100D-S1LC10U -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059340
Our Price : $153.00
05059350 PSFP-100D-S1LC10U-XT -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mod
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059350
Our Price : $238.00
05059360 PSFP-100D-S1LC10D -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single fiber single mode (
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059360
Our Price : $153.00
05059370 PSFP-100D-S1LC10D-XT -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single fiber single mod
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059370
Our Price : $238.00
05059380 PSFP-100D-S1LC20U -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059380
Our Price : $332.00
05059390 PSFP-100D-S1LC20D -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single fiber single mode (
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059390
Our Price : $332.00
05059400 PSFP-1000D-M2LC05-XT -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 850nm multimode duplex (LC) [550 m/1804 ft.]. 1.25 Gbps for Gi
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059400
Our Price : $203.00
05059410 PSFP-1000D-M2LC2-Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1310nm multimode duplex (LC) [2km/1.2 miles]. 1.25 Gbps for Gigabi
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059410
Our Price : $295.00
05059420 PSFP-1000D-M2LC2-XT -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1310nm multimode duplex (LC) [2km/1.2 miles]. 1.25 Gbps for Gig
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059420
Our Price : $358.00
05059430 PSFP-1000D-S2LC10-XT -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1310nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 miles]. 1.25 Gbps for Gigab
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059430
Our Price : $310.00
05059440 PSFP-1000D-S1LC10U-XT -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (LC)
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059440
Our Price : $601.00
05059450 PSFP-1000D-S1LC10D-XT - Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (LC)
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059450
Our Price : $601.00
05059460 PSFP-1000D-S2LC20 -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1310nm single mode (LC) [20 km/12.4 miles]. Fibre Channel, SONET
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059460
Our Price : $374.00
Displaying 1-40 of 2035  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 ...  Next > 
           


QUICK LINKS

Help & Contact Us
Delivery & Returns
Request a Quote
COMPANY INFO

About Us
Terms
Shipping Policy

Copyright © 2017 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.