1.800.301.9097
Celebrating 12th Years!
Login / Register Contact Us
 
Home IP Surveillance Video Servers

Video Servers

Displaying 1-6 of 6
VPort 364A - 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 10/100BaseT(X) Ethernet port, 0 to 60?C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : VPort 364A
Our Price : $1,199.00
VPort 364A-M-SC - 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX Ethernet port, 0 to 60?C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : VPort 364A-M-SC
Our Price : $1,349.00
VPort 364A-M-SC-T - 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX Ethernet port, -40 to 75?C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : VPort 364A-M-SC-T
Our Price : $1,449.00
VPort 364A-S-SC - 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 single mode 100BaseFX Ethernet port, 0 to 60?C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : VPort 364A-S-SC
Our Price : $1,399.00
VPort 364A-S-SC-T - 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 single mode 100BaseFX Ethernet port, -40 to 75?C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : VPort 364A-S-SC-T
Our Price : $1,499.00
VPort 364A-T - 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 10/100BaseT(X) Ethernet port, -40 to 75?C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : VPort 364A-T
Our Price : $1,299.00
Displaying 1-6 of 6
           


QUICK LINKS

Help & Contact Us
Delivery & Returns
Request a Quote
COMPANY INFO

About Us
Terms
Shipping Policy

Copyright © 2017 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.