1.800.301.9097
Celebrating 12 Years!
Login / Register Contact Us
 
Home Ethernet Switches Industrial Rackmount Ethernet Switches Managed Switches

Managed Switches

Displaying 1-40 of 44  1  2  Next >  Show All 
Display Sorted By : Price Product Name
ESW726 - ETN 19" RACK MNGD 26 10/100
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : ESW726
Our Price : $1,199.00
ESW726-T - ETN 19" RACK MNGD 26 10/100 WT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : ESW726-T
Our Price : $1,399.00
ESWG726-2SFP - ETN 19" RACK MNGD 24 10/100 (2)10/100/10000 OR SFP GIGABIT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : ESWG726-2SFP
Our Price : $1,599.00
ESWG726-2SFP-T - ETN 19" RACK MNGD 24 10/100(2)10/100/1000 OR SFP GIGABIT WT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : ESWG726-2SFP-T
Our Price : $1,699.00
ICS-G7526A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000B
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7526A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV
Our Price : $11,699.00
ICS-G7526A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000Base
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7526A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV
Our Price : $11,699.00
ICS-G7526A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000B
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7526A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV
Our Price : $11,699.00
ICS-G7528A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000B
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7528A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV
Our Price : $14,625.00
ICS-G7528A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000Base
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7528A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV
Our Price : $14,625.00
ICS-G7528A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000B
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7528A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV
Our Price : $14,625.00
ICS-G7826A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV - Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000B
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7826A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV
Our Price : $12,699.00
ICS-G7826A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV - Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000Base
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7826A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV
Our Price : $12,699.00
ICS-G7826A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV - Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000B
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7826A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV
Our Price : $12,699.00
ICS-G7828A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV - Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000B
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7828A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV
Our Price : $15,625.00
ICS-G7828A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV - Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000Base
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7828A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV
Our Price : $15,625.00
ICS-G7828A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV - Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000B
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ICS-G7828A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV
Our Price : $15,625.00
IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000Ba
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
Our Price : $3,495.00
IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $3,795.00
IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000Base
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
Our Price : $3,495.00
IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000Ba
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $3,795.00
IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseS
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
Our Price : $3,495.00
IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000Bas
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $3,795.00
IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV - Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000Ba
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
Our Price : $4,895.00
IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T - Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $5,185.00
IKS-G6824A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV - Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000Base
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6824A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
Our Price : $4,935.00
IKS-G6824A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T - Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000Ba
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6824A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $5,185.00
IKS-G6824A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV - Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseS
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6824A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
Our Price : $4,935.00
IKS-G6824A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T - Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000Bas
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6824A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $5,185.00
MSM-6226 - 24 Port 10/100 Mbps L2 Plus Managed Fast Ethernet Switch + 2 Fiber TP/SFP Gigabit Dual Media
By ICP DAS
Mfg SKU : MSM-6226
Our Price : $744.00
MSM-6226-G - 20-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 TP/(100/1G) SFP Combo + 2 (100/1G) SFP L2 Plus Managed Switch (9-pin Female D-sub & R
By ICP DAS
Mfg SKU : MSM-6226-G
Our Price : $882.00
NPort S9650I-16-2HV-E-T - 16-port,3-in-1 rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2x10/100M RJ45,110/220 VDC/VAC
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort S9650I-16-2HV-E-T
Our Price : $2,849.00
NPort S9650I-16-2HV-MSC-T - 16-port,3-in-1 rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2xFiber multi-SC,110/220 VDC/VAC
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort S9650I-16-2HV-MSC-T
Our Price : $3,149.00
NPort S9650I-16-2HV-SSC-T - 16-port,3-in-1 rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2xFiber single-SC,110/220VDC/VAC
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort S9650I-16-2HV-SSC-T
Our Price : $3,699.00
NPort S9650I-16B-2HV-IRIG-T - 16-port,3-in-1 rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,IRIGB module,110/220VDC/VAC
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort S9650I-16B-2HV-IRIG-T
Our Price : $3,399.00
NPort S9650I-16F-2HV-E-T - 16-port fiber ST, rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2x10/100M RJ45,110/220VDC/VAC
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort S9650I-16F-2HV-E-T
Our Price : $3,099.00
NPort S9650I-16F-2HV-MSC-T - 16-port fiber ST, rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2xFiber multi-SC,110/220VDC/VAC
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort S9650I-16F-2HV-MSC-T
Our Price : $3,399.00
NPort S9650I-16F-2HV-SSC-T - 16-port fiber ST, rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2xFiber single-SC,110/220VDC/VAC
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort S9650I-16F-2HV-SSC-T
Our Price : $3,999.00
NPort S9650I-8-2HV-E-T - 8-port,3-in-1 rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2x10/100M RJ45,110/220 VDC/VAC
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort S9650I-8-2HV-E-T
Our Price : $2,399.00
NPort S9650I-8-2HV-MSC-T - 8-port,3-in-1 rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2xFiber multi-SC,110/220 VDC/VAC
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort S9650I-8-2HV-MSC-T
Our Price : $2,649.00
NPort S9650I-8-2HV-SSC-T - 8-port,3-in-1 rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2xFiber single-SC,110/220VDC/VAC
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort S9650I-8-2HV-SSC-T
Our Price : $3,199.00
Displaying 1-40 of 44  1  2  Next >  Show All 
                                    Trusted Commerce 
Join Our Email List   
QUICK LINKS

Help & Contact Us        MOXA
Delivery & Returns        Ethernet Switch   
Request a Quote           Media Converter 
COMPANY INFO

About Us
Terms
Shipping Policy
Contact Us

Copyright © 2018 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.