1.800.301.9097
Celebrating 12 Years!
Login / Register Contact Us
 
Home Ethernet Switches Ethernet SFP Modules SFP-CWDM

SFP-CWDM

Displaying 1-20 of 20
Display Sorted By : Price Product Name
05059210 PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1470 -CWDM SFP Small Form Pluggable - Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel - 1470nm single mode (LC) [80 k
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059210
Our Price : $1,269.00
05059220 PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1490 -CWDM SFP Small Form Pluggable - Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel - 1490nm single mode (LC) [80 k
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059220
Our Price : $1,269.00
05059230 PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1510 -CWDM SFP Small Form Pluggable - Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel - 1510nm single mode (LC) [80 k
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059230
Our Price : $1,269.00
05059240 PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1530 -CWDM SFP Small Form Pluggable - Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel - 1530nm single mode (LC) [80 k
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059240
Our Price : $1,269.00
05059250 PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1550 -CWDM SFP Small Form Pluggable - Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel - 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 k
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059250
Our Price : $1,269.00
05059260 PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1570 -CWDM SFP Small Form Pluggable - Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel - 1570nm single mode (LC) [80 k
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059260
Our Price : $1,269.00
05059270 PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1590 -CWDM SFP Small Form Pluggable - Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel - 1590nm single mode (LC) [80 k
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059270
Our Price : $1,269.00
05059280 PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1610 -CWDM SFP Small Form Pluggable - Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel - 1610nm single mode (LC) [80 k
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059280
Our Price : $1,269.00
SFP-1G10ALC - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector, 10 km, 0 to 60°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1G10ALC
Our Price : $319.00
SFP-1G10ALC-T - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector, 10 km, -40 to 85°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1G10ALC-T
Our Price : $385.00
SFP-1G10BLC - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connector, 10 km, 0 to 60°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1G10BLC
Our Price : $699.00
SFP-1G10BLC-T - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connector, 10 km, -40 to 85°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1G10BLC-T
Our Price : $759.00
SFP-1G20ALC - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector, 20 km, 0 to 60°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1G20ALC
Our Price : $575.00
SFP-1G20ALC-T - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector, 20 km, -40 to 85°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1G20ALC-T
Our Price : $639.00
SFP-1G20BLC - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connector, 20 km, 0 to 60°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1G20BLC
Our Price : $1,195.00
SFP-1G20BLC-T - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connector, 20 km, -40 to 85°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1G20BLC-T
Our Price : $1,255.00
SFP-1G40ALC - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector, 40 km, 0 to 60°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1G40ALC
Our Price : $1,485.00
SFP-1G40ALC-T - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector, 40 km, -40 to 85°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1G40ALC-T
Our Price : $1,545.00
SFP-1G40BLC - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connector, 40 km, 0 to 60°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1G40BLC
Our Price : $1,629.00
SFP-1G40BLC-T - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connector, 40 km, -40 to 85°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1G40BLC-T
Our Price : $1,699.00
Displaying 1-20 of 20
           


QUICK LINKS

Help & Contact Us
Delivery & Returns
Request a Quote
COMPANY INFO

About Us
Terms
Shipping Policy

Copyright © 2017 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.