1.800.301.9097
Celebrating 14 Years!
Login / Register Contact Us
 
Home Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Ethernet Switch

IEC 61850-3 Ethernet Switch

Displaying 1-40 of 161  1  2  3  4  5  Next >  Show All 
Display Sorted By : Price Product Name
IGS-P9164GC-HV - Industrial 20-port DIN Rail managed Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4xGigabit Combo ports
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : IGS-P9164GC-HV
Our Price : $1,540.00
IGS-P9164GC-LV - Industrial 20-port DIN Rail managed Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4xGigabit Combo ports
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : IGS-P9164GC-LV
Our Price : $1,819.00
IGS-P9812GP-HV - Industrial 20-port DIN Rail managed Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 12xGigabit SFP slots
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : IGS-P9812GP-HV
Our Price : $1,479.00
IGS-P9812GP-LV - Industrial 20-port DIN Rail managed Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 12xGigabit SFP slots
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : IGS-P9812GP-LV
Our Price : $1,725.00
LM-7000H-4GPoE - Giga Ethernet module for PT-G7728/G7828 series with 4 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : LM-7000H-4GPoE
Our Price : $599.00
LM-7000H-4GSFP - Giga Ethernet module for PT-G7728/G7828 series with 4 100/1000Base SFP slots
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : LM-7000H-4GSFP
Our Price : $419.00
LM-7000H-4GTX - Giga Ethernet module for PT-G7728/G7828 series with 4 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) ports
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : LM-7000H-4GTX
Our Price : $459.00
PT-508-MM-LC-24 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with LC conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-508-MM-LC-24
Our Price : $1,515.00
PT-508-MM-LC-48 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with LC conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-508-MM-LC-48
Our Price : $1,515.00
PT-508-MM-LC-HV - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with LC conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-508-MM-LC-HV
Our Price : $1,365.00
PT-508-MM-SC-24 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-508-MM-SC-24
Our Price : $1,515.00
PT-508-MM-SC-48 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-508-MM-SC-48
Our Price : $1,515.00
PT-508-MM-SC-HV - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-508-MM-SC-HV
Our Price : $1,365.00
PT-508-MM-ST-24 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-508-MM-ST-24
Our Price : $1,515.00
PT-508-MM-ST-48 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-508-MM-ST-48
Our Price : $1,515.00
PT-508-MM-ST-HV - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-508-MM-ST-HV
Our Price : $1,365.00
PT-508-SS-LC-24 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with LC con
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-508-SS-LC-24
Our Price : $1,625.00
PT-508-SS-LC-48 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with LC con
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-508-SS-LC-48
Our Price : $1,625.00
PT-508-SS-LC-HV - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with LC con
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-508-SS-LC-HV
Our Price : $1,465.00
PT-508-SS-SC-24 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC con
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-508-SS-SC-24
Our Price : $1,815.00
PT-508-SS-SC-48 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC con
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-508-SS-SC-48
Our Price : $1,815.00
PT-508-SS-SC-HV - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC con
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-508-SS-SC-HV
Our Price : $1,635.00
PT-510-3S-SC-24 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC con
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-3S-SC-24
Our Price : $2,139.00
PT-510-3S-SC-48 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC con
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-3S-SC-48
Our Price : $2,139.00
PT-510-3S-SC-HV - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC con
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-3S-SC-HV
Our Price : $1,855.00
PT-510-4M-ST-24 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-4M-ST-24
Our Price : $1,929.00
PT-510-4M-ST-48 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-4M-ST-48
Our Price : $1,929.00
PT-510-4M-ST-HV - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-4M-ST-HV
Our Price : $1,669.00
PT-510-MM-LC-24 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with LC conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-MM-LC-24
Our Price : $1,689.00
PT-510-MM-LC-48 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with LC conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-MM-LC-48
Our Price : $1,689.00
PT-510-MM-LC-HV - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with LC conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-MM-LC-HV
Our Price : $1,459.00
PT-510-MM-SC-24 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-MM-SC-24
Our Price : $1,689.00
PT-510-MM-SC-48 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-MM-SC-48
Our Price : $1,689.00
PT-510-MM-SC-HV - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-MM-SC-HV
Our Price : $1,459.00
PT-510-MM-ST-24 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-MM-ST-24
Our Price : $1,689.00
PT-510-MM-ST-48 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-MM-ST-48
Our Price : $1,689.00
PT-510-MM-ST-HV - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST conn
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-MM-ST-HV
Our Price : $1,459.00
PT-510-SS-LC-24 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with LC con
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-SS-LC-24
Our Price : $1,805.00
PT-510-SS-LC-48 - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with LC con
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-SS-LC-48
Our Price : $1,805.00
PT-510-SS-LC-HV - IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with LC con
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : PT-510-SS-LC-HV
Our Price : $1,559.00
Displaying 1-40 of 161  1  2  3  4  5  Next >  Show All 
                                      Trusted Commerce 

QUICK LINKS

Help & Contact Us        MOXA
Delivery & Returns        Ethernet Switch   
Request a Quote           Media Converter 
COMPANY INFO

About Us
Terms
Shipping Policy
Contact Us

Copyright © 2019 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.