1.800.301.9097
COVID-19 Response: a note to our customers. 
We're here to help.Learn More>

Login / Register Contact Us
 

Desktop-type Ethernet Switch

Displaying 1-12 of 12
DES-3073GC-P - Rugged 7x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 2 x Gigabit Combo ports with power supply built-in
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : DES-3073GC-P
Our Price : $892.00
DES-3082GP-AIO_S - Rugged 8x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 2 x 100/1000X SFP slots with 4 IO ports + dual power supply built-in
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : DES-3082GP-AIO_S
Our Price : $1,606.00
DGS-9812GP-MM-AIO_S - Rugged 8x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 12x 100/1000 SFP slots with multi mode bypass
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : DGS-9812GP-MM-AIO_S
Our Price : $2,165.00
DGS-9812GP-SS-AIO_S - Rugged 8x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 12x 100/1000 SFP slots with Single mode bypass
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : DGS-9812GP-SS-AIO_S
Our Price : $2,320.00
IES-1050 - Palm size 5x 10/100TX (RJ-45)
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : IES-1050
Our Price : $85.00
QSW-1105-5T-US - QSW-1105-5T, 5 port 2.5Gbps auto negotiation (2.5G/1G/100M), unmanagement switch
By QNAP
Mfg SKU : QSW-1105-5T-US
Our Price : $120.00
QSW-1208-8C-US - QSW-1208-8C 12-Port Unmanaged 10GbE Switch. Twelve 10GbE SFP+ Ports with Shared Eight 10GBASE-T Ports
By QNAP
Mfg SKU : QSW-1208-8C-US
Our Price : $681.00
QSW-308-1C-US - QSW-308-1C 8-Port unmanage 1GbE switch. Eight 1GbE NBASE-T ports, Three 10GbE SFP+ with shared one 10GBASE-T por
By QNAP
Mfg SKU : QSW-308-1C-US
Our Price : $164.00
QSW-308S-US - QSW-308S 3-port 10GbE SFP+ and 8-port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
By QNAP
Mfg SKU : QSW-308S-US
Our Price : $131.00
QSW-M408-2C-US - QSW-M408-4C 12-port layer 2 managed switch. Eight 1GbE ports, two 10G SFP+ ports and two 10G SFP+/ NBASE-T comb
By QNAP
Mfg SKU : QSW-M408-2C-US
Our Price : $296.00
QSW-M408-4C-US - QSW-M408-4C 12-port layer 2 managed switch. Eight 1GbE ports and four 10G SFP+/ NBASE-T combo ports. Easy manag
By QNAP
Mfg SKU : QSW-M408-4C-US
Our Price : $384.00
QSW-M408S-US - QSW-M408S 12-port layer 2 managed switch. Eight 1GbE ports and four 10G SFP+ ports. Easy management with web brow
By QNAP
Mfg SKU : QSW-M408S-US
Our Price : $230.00
Displaying 1-12 of 12
Copyright © 2021 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.