1.800.301.9097
COVID-19 Response: a note to our customers. 
We're here to help.Learn More>

Login / Register Contact Us
 

Industrial DIN-Rail Ethernet Switches

Displaying 1-40 of 1228  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 ...  Next > 
Sorted By : Price Product Name
07009800 IDS-105F-M1ST2U - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07009800
Our Price : $150.00
07009810 IDS-105F-M1ST2D - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07009810
Our Price : $150.00
07009820 IDS-105F-S1ST20U - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550nm R
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07009820
Our Price : $150.00
07009830 IDS-105F-S1ST20D - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm R
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07009830
Our Price : $150.00
07009840 IDS-108F-M1ST2U - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07009840
Our Price : $242.00
07009850 IDS-108F-M1ST2D - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07009850
Our Price : $242.00
07009860 IDS-108F-S1ST20U - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550nm R
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07009860
Our Price : $242.00
07009870 IDS-108F-S1ST20D - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm R
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07009870
Our Price : $242.00
07009880 IDS-108F-DM1ST2U - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550nm R
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07009880
Our Price : $278.00
07009890 IDS-108F-DM1ST2D - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm R
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07009890
Our Price : $278.00
07009900 IDS-108F-DS1ST20U - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550nm
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07009900
Our Price : $278.00
07009910 IDS-108F-DS1ST20D - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07009910
Our Price : $278.00
07010000 IDS-105F - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 5 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010000
Our Price : $104.00
07010010 IDS-105F-M2SC2 - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010010
Our Price : $135.00
07010020 IDS-105F-M2ST2 - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010020
Our Price : $135.00
07010030 IDS-105F-S2SC20 - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode po
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010030
Our Price : $140.00
07010040 IDS-105F-S2ST20 - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode po
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010040
Our Price : $148.00
07010050 IDS-105F-S2SC40 - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode po
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010050
Our Price : $176.00
07010060 IDS-105F-S2ST40 - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode po
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010060
Our Price : $176.00
07010070 IDS-105F-S2SC80 - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-EX, 1550nm single mode po
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010070
Our Price : $404.00
07010080 IDS-105F-S2ST80 - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-EX, 1550nm single mode po
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010080
Our Price : $277.00
07010090 IDS-105F-S2SC120 - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-ZX, 1550nm single mode p
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010090
Our Price : $529.00
07010100 IDS-105F-S2ST120 - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-ZX, 1550nm single mode p
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010100
Our Price : $461.00
07010110 IDS-105F-M1SC2U - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010110
Our Price : $180.00
07010120 IDS-105F-M1SC2D - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010120
Our Price : $183.00
07010150 IDS-105F-S1SC20U - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550nm R
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010150
Our Price : $150.00
07010160 IDS-105F-S1SC20D - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm R
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010160
Our Price : $151.00
07010170 IDS-105F-S1SC40U - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550nm R
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010170
Our Price : $169.00
07010180 IDS-105F-S1SC40D - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm R
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010180
Our Price : $332.00
07010190 IDS-105F-XT - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 5 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports. -40 to 75C industrial extended operating tem
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010190
Our Price : $132.00
07010200 IDS-105F-M2SC2-XT - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode po
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010200
Our Price : $171.00
07010210 IDS-105F-M2ST2-XT - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode po
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010210
Our Price : $171.00
07010220 IDS-105F-S2SC20-XT - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010220
Our Price : $175.00
07010230 IDS-105F-S2ST20-XT - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010230
Our Price : $179.00
07010240 IDS-105F-S2SC40-XT - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010240
Our Price : $198.00
07010250 IDS-105F-S2ST40-XT - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010250
Our Price : $198.00
07010260 IDS-105F-S1SC20U-XT - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550n
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010260
Our Price : $183.00
07010270 IDS-105F-S1SC20D-XT - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310n
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010270
Our Price : $186.00
07010310 IDS-108F - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010310
Our Price : $162.00
07010320 IDS-108F-M2SC2 - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 07010320
Our Price : $227.00
Displaying 1-40 of 1228  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 ...  Next > 
Copyright © 2020 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.