1.800.301.9097
Celebrating 12 Years!
Login / Register Contact Us
 
Home Ethernet Switches Desktop-type Ethernet Switch Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Displaying 1-2 of 2
DGS-9812GP-MM-AIO_S - Rugged 8x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 12x 100/1000 SFP slots with multi mode bypass
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : DGS-9812GP-MM-AIO_S
Our Price : $2,165.00
DGS-9812GP-SS-AIO_S - Rugged 8x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 12x 100/1000 SFP slots with Single mode bypass
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : DGS-9812GP-SS-AIO_S
Our Price : $2,320.00
Displaying 1-2 of 2
           


QUICK LINKS

Help & Contact Us
Delivery & Returns
Request a Quote
COMPANY INFO

About Us
Terms
Shipping Policy

Copyright © 2017 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.