1.800.301.9097
**FREE GROUND SHIPPING over $100! Use Code [FRESHIP]**
Login / Register Contact Us
 
Home Ethernet Switches Industrial Rackmount Ethernet Switches

Industrial Rackmount Ethernet Switches

Displaying 1-40 of 92  1  2  3  Next >  Show All 
Display Sorted By : Price Product Name
EIR410-2SFP-T - GIGABIT SW (8) 10/100, (2) SFP OR 10/100/1000, WT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : EIR410-2SFP-T
Our Price : $329.00
EIR418-2SFP-T - GIGABIT SW (16) 10/100, (2) SFP OR 10/100/1000, WT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : EIR418-2SFP-T
Our Price : $449.00
EIR508-T - MANAGED SWITCH 8 PORT 10/100, WT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : EIR508-T
Our Price : $449.00
EIR608-2SFP - MANAGED SW (6) 10/100/1000, (2) SFP OR 10/100/1000
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : EIR608-2SFP
Our Price : $799.00
EIR608-4SFP - MANAGED SWITCH (4) 10/100/1000, (4) SFP
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : EIR608-4SFP
Our Price : $799.00
EIR610-3SFP-T - MANAGED SW (7) 10/100, (3) SFP OR 10/100/1000, WT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : EIR610-3SFP-T
Our Price : $799.00
EIR618-2SFP-T - MANAGED SW (16) 10/100, (2) SFP OR 10/100/1000, WT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : EIR618-2SFP-T
Our Price : $899.00
ESW626 - ETN 19" RACK 26 10/100
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : ESW626
Our Price : $499.00
ESW626-T - ETN 19" RACK 26 10/100 WT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : ESW626-T
Our Price : $599.00
ESW726 - ETN 19" RACK MNGD 26 10/100
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : ESW726
Our Price : $1,199.00
ESW726-T - ETN 19" RACK MNGD 26 10/100 WT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : ESW726-T
Our Price : $1,399.00
ESWG626-2SFP - ETN 19" RACK 24 10/100 (2)10/100/10000 OR SFP GIGABIT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : ESWG626-2SFP
Our Price : $799.00
ESWG626-2SFP-T - ETN 19" RACK 24 10/100 (2)10/100/1000 OR SFP GIGABIT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : ESWG626-2SFP-T
Our Price : $899.00
ESWG726-2SFP - ETN 19" RACK MNGD 24 10/100 (2)10/100/10000 OR SFP GIGABIT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : ESWG726-2SFP
Our Price : $1,599.00
ESWG726-2SFP-T - ETN 19" RACK MNGD 24 10/100(2)10/100/1000 OR SFP GIGABIT WT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : ESWG726-2SFP-T
Our Price : $1,699.00
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-24-T - Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSF
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-24-T
Our Price : $1,780.00
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-T - Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP c
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-T
Our Price : $1,495.00
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-48-T - Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSF
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-48-T
Our Price : $1,780.00
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-T - Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP c
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-T
Our Price : $1,495.00
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-HV-T - Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSF
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $1,435.00
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-T - Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP c
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-T
Our Price : $1,150.00
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-24-T - Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSF
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-24-T
Our Price : $2,080.00
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-T - Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP c
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-T
Our Price : $1,795.00
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-48-T - Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSF
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-48-T
Our Price : $2,080.00
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-T - Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP c
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-T
Our Price : $1,795.00
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T - Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSF
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $1,735.00
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-T - Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP c
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-T
Our Price : $1,450.00
IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-48-T - Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-48-T
Our Price : $2,590.00
IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-T - Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-T
Our Price : $2,305.00
IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T - Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $2,245.00
IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-T - Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-T
Our Price : $1,960.00
IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000Ba
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
Our Price : $3,495.00
IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $3,795.00
IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000Base
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
Our Price : $3,495.00
IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000Ba
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $3,795.00
IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseS
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
Our Price : $3,495.00
IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T - Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000Bas
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $3,795.00
IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV - Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000Ba
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
Our Price : $4,895.00
IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T - Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Our Price : $5,185.00
IKS-G6824A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV - Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000Base
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : IKS-G6824A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
Our Price : $4,935.00
Displaying 1-40 of 92  1  2  3  Next >  Show All 
           


QUICK LINKS

Help & Contact Us
Delivery & Returns
Request a Quote
COMPANY INFO

About Us
Terms
Shipping Policy

Copyright © 2017 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.