1.800.301.9097
COVID-19 Response: a note to our customers. 
We're here to help.Learn More>

Login / Register Contact Us
 

Serial-to-Fiber Converters

Displaying 1-40 of 110  1  2  3  Next >  Show All 
Sorted By : Price Product Name
27083264 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 T - RS485 2-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to 2x duplex fiber multimode 850nm
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083264
Our Price : $954.00
27083268 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 T - RS485 2-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to 2x duplex fiber multimode 850nm
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083268
Our Price : $936.00
27083394 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 E - RS485 2-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to duplex fiber multimode 850nm
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083394
Our Price : $770.00
27083398 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 E - RS485 2-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to duplex fiber multimode 850nm
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083398
Our Price : $752.00
27083554 - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 E - RS422/485 4-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to duplex fiber multimode 850nm
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083554
Our Price : $495.00
27083558 - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 E - RS422/485 4-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to duplex fiber multimode 850nm
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083558
Our Price : $476.00
27083714 - PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 850 E - RS232 to fiber converter. DB9M serial to duplex fiber multimode 850nm ( ST ) [ 4.2km, 2.6 m
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083714
Our Price : $480.00
27083718 - PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 850 E - RS232 to fiber converter. DB9M serial to duplex fiber multimode 850nm ( ST ) [ 4.2km, 2.6 mi
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083718
Our Price : $461.00
27083974 - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 T - RS422/485 4-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to 2x duplex fiber multimode 850
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083974
Our Price : $836.00
27083978 - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 T - RS422/485 4-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to 2x duplex fiber multimode 850
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083978
Our Price : $818.00
27084234 - PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 850 T - RS232 to fiber converter. DB9M serial to 2x duplex fiber multimode 850nm ( ST ) [ 4.2km, 2.6
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27084234
Our Price : $836.00
27084238 - PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 850 T - RS232 to fiber converter. DB9M serial to 2x duplex fiber multimode 850nm ( ST ) [ 4.2km, 2.6
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27084238
Our Price : $818.00
27085624 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO1300 E - RS485 2-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to duplex fiber 1300nm ( SC ).
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27085624
Our Price : $1,855.00
27085628 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO1300 E - RS485 2-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to duplex fiber 1300nm ( SC ).
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27085628
Our Price : $1,837.00
27085754 - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO1300 E - RS422/485 4-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to duplex fiber 1300nm ( SC ).
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27085754
Our Price : $1,855.00
27085758 - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO1300 E - RS422/485 4-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to duplex fiber 1300nm ( SC ).
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27085758
Our Price : $1,837.00
27085884 - PSI-MOS-RS232/FO1300 E - RS232 to fiber converter. DB9M serial to duplex fiber 1300nm ( SC ). Multimode [27km, 16.7
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27085884
Our Price : $1,821.00
27085888 - PSI-MOS-RS232/FO1300 E - RS232 to fiber converter. DB9M serial to duplex fiber 1300nm ( SC ). Multimode [27km, 16.7
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27085888
Our Price : $1,801.00
933990021 OZDV 2471 G 1300 - 1 electrical and 1 optical portA, singlemode 0-32km interface converter electrical/optical for V.24
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 933990021
Our Price : $929.17
943299021 OZDV 2451 G - RS-232 transceiver with internal power supply (via pin 11 on 18-pin D-sub)
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 943299021
Our Price : $417.29
943316021 OZDV 2451 P - interface converter electrical/optical for V.24
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 943316021
Our Price : $289.32
943340021 OZDV 2471 P - 1 electrical and 1 optical portA,POF 0-100mA, HCS 0-2100m interface converter electrical/optical for V.2
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 943340021
Our Price : $283.76
943341021 OZDV 2471 G - RS-232 transceiver with internal power supply (via pin 11 on 18-pin D-sub) and with option for external
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 943341021
Our Price : $322.71
9PFLST - 9 PIN 232 FO MODEM W/HANDSHAKE
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : BB-9PFLST
Our Price : $180.00
ADAM-4541-BE - Fiber Optic To RS-232/422/485 Converter
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : ADAM-4541-BE
Our Price : $273.00
CANOP - CAN OPTICAL REPEATER W/TB
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : BB-CANOP
Our Price : $165.00
CCRP-B - Spare Parts for PKG-CCRP: Remote desktop unit with speaker, handset connection and RS-232 dataport. Accommodates Exceli
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : CCRP-B
Our Price : $4,650.00
FOM-9010-C - 12 Circuits - Contact Closure sense, Open Collector to GND sense, or voltage sense (5-65 VDC or 4-45 VAC) inputs, S
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-9010-C
Our Price : $1,565.00
FOM-9010-L12 - 12 Circuits - Contact Closure sense, Open Collector to GND sense, or voltage sense (5-65 VDC or 4-45 VAC) inputs,
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-9010-L12
Our Price : $1,716.00
FOM-9010-L5B - 12 Circuits - Contact Closure sense, Open Collector to GND sense, or voltage sense (5-65 VDC or 4-45 VAC) inputs,
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-9010-L5B
Our Price : $1,716.00
FOM-9010-T12 - 12 Circuits - Contact Closure sense, Open Collector to GND sense, or voltage sense (5-65 VDC or 4-45 VAC) inputs,
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-9010-T12
Our Price : $1,716.00
FOM-9010-T5B - 12 Circuits - Contact Closure sense, Open Collector to GND sense, or voltage sense (5-65 VDC or 4-45 VAC) inputs,
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-9010-T5B
Our Price : $1,716.00
FOM-9011-C - 8 Form C Contacts. SFP cage, no optical module
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-9011-C
Our Price : $1,565.00
FOM-9011-L12 - 8 Form C Contacts. Multimode LC Optics
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-9011-L12
Our Price : $1,716.00
FOM-9011-L5B - 8 Form C Contacts. Singlemode LC Optics
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-9011-L5B
Our Price : $1,716.00
FOM-9011-T12 - 8 Form C Contacts. Multimode ST Optics
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-9011-T12
Our Price : $1,716.00
FOM-9011-T5B - 8 Form C Contacts. Singlemode ST Optics
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-9011-T5B
Our Price : $1,716.00
FOM-9012-C - 12 Form A or Form B (individually selectable) Contacts out. SFP cage, no optical module
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-9012-C
Our Price : $1,565.00
FOM-9012-L12 - 12 Form A or Form B (individually selectable) Contacts out. Multimode LC Optics
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-9012-L12
Our Price : $1,716.00
FOM-9012-L5B - 12 Form A or Form B (individually selectable) Contacts out. Singlemode LC Optics
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : FOM-9012-L5B
Our Price : $1,716.00
Displaying 1-40 of 110  1  2  3  Next >  Show All 
Copyright © 2020 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.