1.800.301.9097
Celebrating 12 Years!
Login / Register Contact Us
 
Home Serial Connectivity Industrial Device Servers DIN-Rail Mount Device Servers

DIN-Rail Mount Device Servers

Displaying 1-40 of 93  1  2  3  Next >  Show All 
Display Sorted By : Price Product Name
ADAM-4570 - ETHERNET TO 232/422/485 2 PORT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : ADAM-4570
Our Price : $250.00
ADAM-4571 - ETHERNET TO 232/422/485 1 PORT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : ADAM-4571
Our Price : $175.00
EKI-1526-BE - 16-PORT RS232/422/485 SERIAL SERVER, 2 ETH,-10~60C
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : EKI-1526-BE
Our Price : $1,051.00
EKI-1526T-VDC-BE - 16-PORT 232/422/485 SERIAL SERVER, 2ETH,-10~60C,DC
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : EKI-1526T-VDC-BE
Our Price : $1,051.00
EKI-1528-BE - 8-PORT RS232/422/485 SERIAL SERVER, 2 ETH, -10~60C
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : EKI-1528-BE
Our Price : $859.00
EKI-1528T-VDC-BE - 8-PORT 232/422/485 SERIAL SERVER,2 ETH,-10~60C, DC
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : EKI-1528T-VDC-BE
Our Price : $859.00
IDS-141A - Slim Type 4x RS232 to 1x 10/100TX(RJ-45) Device Server
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : IDS-141A
Our Price : $358.00
IDS-181A - Slim Type 8x RS232 to 1x 10/100TX(RJ-45) Device Server
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : IDS-181A
Our Price : $411.00
IDS-5042 - Rugged 4x RS232/422/485 to 2x 10/100TX (RJ-45) Device Server
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : IDS-5042
Our Price : $434.00
IDS-5042+ - Rugged 4x RS232/422/485 to 2x 10/100TX (RJ-45 PoE client) Device Server
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : IDS-5042+
Our Price : $468.00
IDS-5042-I+ - Rugged 4x RS422/485 (2kV isolated) to 2x 10/100TX (RJ-45 PoE client) Device Server
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : IDS-5042-I+
Our Price : $592.00
NPort 5610-8-DTL - 8-port RS-232 desktop device server with DB9 male connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort 5610-8-DTL
Our Price : $575.00
NPort 5650I-8-DTL - 8-port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server with DB9 male connectors and 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort 5650I-8-DTL
Our Price : $995.00
NPort IA-5150 - 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X) (RJ45)
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150
Our Price : $225.00
NPort IA-5150-IEX - 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), 0 to 55 degree C, IECEx
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150-IEX
Our Price : $265.00
NPort IA-5150-M-SC - 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150-M-SC
Our Price : $369.00
NPort IA-5150-M-SC-IEX - 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode port, SC, 0 to 55 degree C, IECEx
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150-M-SC-IEX
Our Price : $435.00
NPort IA-5150-M-SC-T - 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector, -40~75?
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150-M-SC-T
Our Price : $479.00
NPort IA-5150-M-SC-T-IEX - 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode port, SC, -40 to 75 degree C, IECEx
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150-M-SC-T-IEX
Our Price : $565.00
NPort IA-5150-S-SC - 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150-S-SC
Our Price : $419.00
NPort IA-5150-S-SC-IEX - 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode port, SC, 0 to 55 degree C, IECEx
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150-S-SC-IEX
Our Price : $495.00
NPort IA-5150-S-SC-T - 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector, -40~75?
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150-S-SC-T
Our Price : $545.00
NPort IA-5150-S-SC-T-IEX - 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode port, SC, -40 to 75 degree C, IECEx
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150-S-SC-T-IEX
Our Price : $645.00
NPort IA-5150-T - 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X) (RJ45), -40~75?
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150-T
Our Price : $329.00
NPort IA-5150-T-IEX - 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), -40 to 75 degree C, IECEx
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150-T-IEX
Our Price : $385.00
NPort IA-5150I - 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X) (RJ45)
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150I
Our Price : $295.00
NPort IA-5150I-IEX - 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), 2KV isolation, 0 to 55 degree C, IECEx
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150I-IEX
Our Price : $345.00
NPort IA-5150I-M-SC - 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150I-M-SC
Our Price : $435.00
NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-IEX - 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode port, SC, 2KV isolation, 0 to 55 degree C, IECEx
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-IEX
Our Price : $515.00
NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-T - 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector, -40
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-T
Our Price : $519.00
NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-T-IEX - 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode port, SC, 2KV isolation, -40 to 75 degree C, IECEx
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-T-IEX
Our Price : $615.00
NPort IA-5150I-S-SC - 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150I-S-SC
Our Price : $495.00
NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-IEX - 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode port, SC, 2KV isolation, 0 to 55 degree C, IECEx
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-IEX
Our Price : $585.00
NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-T - 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector, -4
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-T
Our Price : $645.00
NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-T-IEX - 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode port, SC, -40 to 75 degree C, IECEx
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-T-IEX
Our Price : $755.00
NPort IA-5150I-T - 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X) (RJ45), -40~75?
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150I-T
Our Price : $429.00
NPort IA-5150I-T-IEX - 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), 2KV isolation, -40 to 75 degree C, IECEx
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5150I-T-IEX
Our Price : $505.00
NPort IA-5250 - 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X) (RJ45)
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5250
Our Price : $289.00
NPort IA-5250-IEX - 2-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), 0 to 55 degree C, IECEx
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5250-IEX
Our Price : $345.00
NPort IA-5250-T - 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X) (RJ45), -40~75?
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : NPort IA-5250-T
Our Price : $419.00
Displaying 1-40 of 93  1  2  3  Next >  Show All 
           


QUICK LINKS

Help & Contact Us
Delivery & Returns
Request a Quote
COMPANY INFO

About Us
Terms
Shipping Policy

Copyright © 2017 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.