1.800.301.9097
COVID-19 Response: a note to our customers. 
We're here to help.Learn More>

Login / Register Contact Us
 

SFP-DUPLEX

Displaying 1-40 of 52  1  2  Next >  Show All 
Sorted By : Price Product Name
05058970 PSFP-100D-M2LC05 - Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-SX 850nm multimode (LC) [550m / 1804 ft]. DOM ( DM
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05058970
Our Price : $95.00
05059020 PSFP-1000D-S2LC10 -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1000BASE-LH 1310nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 miles]. DOM ( DMI
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059020
Our Price : $276.00
05059040 PSFP-1000D-S2LC80-XT -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.8 miles].-40 to
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059040
Our Price : $1,168.00
05059290 PSFP-100D-M2LC2-XT -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-FX 1310 nm multimode (LC) [2km / 1.2 miles].-40 to
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059290
Our Price : $114.00
05059300 PSFP-100D-S2LC10 -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-LX-10 1310 nm single mode (LC) [10km / 6.2 miles]. D
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059300
Our Price : $125.00
05059310 PSFP-100D-S2LC10-XT -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-LX-10 1310 nm single mode (LC) [10km / 6.2 miles]
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059310
Our Price : $251.00
05059320 PSFP-100D-S2LC40 -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-EX 1310 nm single mode (LC) [40km / 24.9 miles] DOM
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059320
Our Price : $307.00
05059330 PSFP-100D-S2LC80 -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-ZX 1550 nm single mode (LC) [80km / 49.7 miles]. DOM
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059330
Our Price : $748.00
05059400 PSFP-1000D-M2LC05-XT -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 850nm multimode duplex (LC) [550 m/1804 ft.]. 1.25 Gbps for Gi
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059400
Our Price : $203.00
05059410 PSFP-1000D-M2LC2-Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1310nm multimode duplex (LC) [2km/1.2 miles]. 1.25 Gbps for Gigabi
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059410
Our Price : $295.00
05059420 PSFP-1000D-M2LC2-XT -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1310nm multimode duplex (LC) [2km/1.2 miles]. 1.25 Gbps for Gig
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059420
Our Price : $358.00
05059430 PSFP-1000D-S2LC10-XT -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1310nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 miles]. 1.25 Gbps for Gigab
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059430
Our Price : $310.00
05059460 PSFP-1000D-S2LC20 -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1310nm single mode (LC) [20 km/12.4 miles]. Fibre Channel, SONET
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059460
Our Price : $374.00
05059470 PSFP-1000D-S2LC20-XT -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1310nm single mode (LC) [20 km/12.4 miles]. Fibre Channel, SON
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059470
Our Price : $426.00
05059480 PSFP-1000D-S2LC40 -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1310nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 miles]. Fibre Channel, SONET
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059480
Our Price : $811.00
05059490 PSFP-1000D-S2LC40-XT -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1310nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 miles]. Fibre Channel, SON
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059490
Our Price : $861.00
05059700 PSFP-1000-M2LC05 -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 850nm multimode (LC) [550 m/1804 ft.]. Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059700
Our Price : $149.00
05059710 PSFP-1000-S2LC10 -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1310nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 miles]. Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059710
Our Price : $267.00
05059740 PSFP-100-M2LC2 -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 1310 nm multimode (LC) [2km / 1.2 miles]. Fast Ethernet
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059740
Our Price : $72.00
05059750 PSFP-1000D-M2LC05 -Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - 850nm multimode (LC) [550 m/1804 ft.]. Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059750
Our Price : $195.00
943865001 M-FAST SFP-MM/LC - 100mb SFP Multi-mode Module, LC connector
By Hirschmann
Mfg SKU : 943865001
Our Price : $149.94
943866001 M-FAST SFP-SM/LC - 100mb SFP Single-mode Module (25km), LC connector
By Hirschmann
Mfg SKU : 943866001
Our Price : $293.03
943867001 M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC - 165km with 9u singlemode fiber, LC socket
By Hirschmann
Mfg SKU : 943867001
Our Price : $651.17
943868001 M-FAST SFP-LH/LC - 1 x 100 BASE-FX with LC connector SFP Fiberoptic Fast-ETHERNET Transceiver
By Hirschmann
Mfg SKU : 943868001
Our Price : $1,736.45
943945001 M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC - 100mb SFP Multi-mode Module LC connector, -40 to 85 degree C
By Hirschmann
Mfg SKU : 943945001
Our Price : $164.22
943946001 M-FAST SFP-SM/LC EEC - 100mb SFP Single-mode Module (25km), LC connector, -40 to 85 degree C
By Hirschmann
Mfg SKU : 943946001
Our Price : $326.44
943947001 M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC - 100mb SFP Single-mode+ Module (65km), LC connector, -40 to 85 degree C
By Hirschmann
Mfg SKU : 943947001
Our Price : $688.30
943948001 M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC - 100mb SFP Long-Haul Single-mode Module (100km), LC connector, -40 to 85 degree C
By Hirschmann
Mfg SKU : 943948001
Our Price : $1,806.42
943969001 MACH102-8TP - 8 x 10/100Base-TX Ports Fixed, 2 FE/GE Combo Ports, 2 Open 8-Port Media Module Slots Modular Ethernet Sw
By Hirschmann
Mfg SKU : 943969001
Our Price : $1,436.01
943969101 MACH102-8TP-R - 8 x 10/100Base-TX Ports Fixed, 2 FE/GE Combo Ports, 2 Open 8-Port Media Module Slots Modular Ethernet
By Hirschmann
Mfg SKU : 943969101
Our Price : $5,958.09
943969201 MACH102-8TP-F - 8 x 10/100Base-TX Ports, 2 FE/GE Combo Ports Fixed-Port Ethernet Switch.
By Hirschmann
Mfg SKU : 943969201
Our Price : $1,367.12
943969301 MACH102-8TP-FR - 8 x 10/100Base-TX Ports, 2 FE/GE Combo Ports with Redundant Power Supply Input Fixed-Port Ethernet Sw
By Hirschmann
Mfg SKU : 943969301
Our Price : $1,753.94
943969401 MACH102-24TP-F - 24 x 10/100Base-TX Ports, 2 FE/GE Combo Ports Fixed-Port Ethernet Switch
By Hirschmann
Mfg SKU : 943969401
Our Price : $1,690.35
943969501 MACH102-24TP-FR - 24 x 10/100Base-TX Ports, 2 FE/GE Combo Ports with Redundant Power Supply Input Fixed-Port Ethernet
By Hirschmann
Mfg SKU : 943969501
Our Price : $2,093.07
SFP-1FELLC-T - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base single-mode, LC connector, 80Km, -40 to 85 Degree C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1FELLC-T
Our Price : $1,099.00
SFP-1FEMLC-T - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base multi-mode, LC connector, 4Km, -40 to 85 Degree C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1FEMLC-T
Our Price : $129.00
SFP-1FESLC-T - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base single-mode, LC connector, 40Km, -40 to 85 Degree C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1FESLC-T
Our Price : $295.00
SFP-1GEZXLC - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseEZX, LC connector, 110Km, 0 to 60 Degree C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1GEZXLC
Our Price : $1,805.00
SFP-1GEZXLC-120 - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseEZX, LC connector, 120Km, 0 to 60 Degree C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1GEZXLC-120
Our Price : $2,199.00
SFP-1GLHLC - SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 30km transmission, 0 to 60?
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-1GLHLC
Our Price : $349.00
Displaying 1-40 of 52  1  2  Next >  Show All 
Copyright © 2020 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.