1.800.301.9097
Celebrating 12 Years!
Login / Register Contact Us
 
Home Serial Connectivity Fieldbus Solutions Modbus Gateways

Modbus Gateways

Displaying 1-40 of 84  1  2  3  Next >  Show All 
Display Sorted By : Price Product Name
ADAM-2520Z - MODBUS RTU GATEWAY
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : ADAM-2520Z
Our Price : $303.00
DS-715 - Serial to Ethernet Device Server, 1 RS 422/485 port
By ICP DAS
Mfg SKU : DS-715
Our Price : $235.00
IDS-M311 - Rugged 1x RS232/422/485 to 1x 10/100TX (RJ-45) Modbus Gateway
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : IDS-M311
Our Price : $216.00
MESP211D - MODBUS 1 PORT MINI SERIAL SERVER, 232/422/485, DB9, US PS
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESP211D
Our Price : $199.00
MESP211D-EU - MODBUS 1 PORT MINI SERIAL SERVER, 232/422/485, DB9, EU PS
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESP211D-EU
Our Price : $199.00
MESP211D-UK - MODBUS 1 PORT MINI SERIAL SERVER, 232/422/485, DB9, UK PS
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESP211D-UK
Our Price : $199.00
MESP211T - MODBUS 1 PORT MINI SERIAL SERVER, 232/422/485, TB, US PS
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESP211T
Our Price : $199.00
MESP211T-EU - MODBUS 1 PORT MINI SERIAL SERVER, 232/422/485, TB, EU PS
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESP211T-EU
Our Price : $199.00
MESP211T-UK - MODBUS 1 PORT MINI SERIAL SERVER, 232/422/485, TB, UK PS
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESP211T-UK
Our Price : $199.00
MESR321 - ISOLATED MODBUS ESS (2) RJ45 ETHERNET, RS-232/422/485
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR321
Our Price : $449.00
MESR321-ML - ISOLATED MODBUS ESS (1) RJ45, (1) MM LC ETH, RS-232/422/485
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR321-ML
Our Price : $549.00
MESR321-SL - ISOLATED MODBUS ESS (1) RJ45, (1) SM LC ETH, RS-232/422/485
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR321-SL
Our Price : $649.00
MESR424D - MODBUS ESS (2) RJ45 ETHERNET, (4) RS-232/422/485 DB9 PORTS
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR424D
Our Price : $699.00
MESR424D-MT - MODBUS ESS (1) RJ45 (1) MM ST ETH, (4) RS-232/422/485 DB9 PO
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR424D-MT
Our Price : $799.00
MESR424D-SC - MODBUS ESS (1) RJ45 (1) SM SC ETH, (4) RS-232/422/485 DB9 PO
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR424D-SC
Our Price : $899.00
MESR424T - MODBUS ESS (2) RJ45 ETHERNET, (4) RS-232/422/485 TB PORTS
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR424T
Our Price : $699.00
MESR424T-MT - MODBUS ESS (1) RJ45 (1) MM ST ETH, (4) RS-232/422/485 TB POR
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR424T-MT
Our Price : $799.00
MESR424T-SC - MODBUS ESS (1) RJ45 (1) SM SC ETH, (4) RS-232/422/485 TB POR
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR424T-SC
Our Price : $899.00
MESR901 - MODBUS DIN ESS, 1 PORT, CU
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR901
Our Price : $299.00
MESR902T - MODBUS DIN ESS, 2 PORT, CU
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR902T
Our Price : $529.00
MESR921 - MODBUS DIN ESS, 1 PORT, CU
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR921
Our Price : $329.00
MESR921-MC - MODBUS DIN ESS, 1 PORT, MULTI SC
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR921-MC
Our Price : $529.00
MESR921-MT - MODBUS DIN ESS, 1 PORT, CULTI ST
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR921-MT
Our Price : $529.00
MESR921-SC - MODBUS DIN ESS, 1 PORT, SC FIBER
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR921-SC
Our Price : $529.00
MESR921-ST - MODBUS DIN ESS, 1 PORT, ST FIBER
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR921-ST
Our Price : $529.00
MESR922T - MODBUS DIN ESS, 2 PORT, CU
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR922T
Our Price : $549.00
MESR922T-MC - MODBUS DIN ESS, 2 PORT, MULTI SC
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR922T-MC
Our Price : $749.00
MESR922T-MT - MODBUS DIN ESS, 2 PORT, CULTI ST
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR922T-MT
Our Price : $749.00
MESR922T-SC - MODBUS DIN ESS, 2 PORT, SC FIBER
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : MESR922T-SC
Our Price : $749.00
MGate 5118 - 1-port J1939 to Modbus/PROFINET/EtherNet/IP gateway, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate 5118
Our Price : $525.00
MGate 5118-T - 1-port J1939 to Modbus/PROFINET/EtherNet/IP gateway, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate 5118-T
Our Price : $645.00
MGate MB3170 - 1 Port RS-232/422/485 advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170
$279.00  $259.00
MGate MB3170-IEX - 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, IECEx certified.
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170-IEX
Our Price : $355.00
MGate MB3170-M-SC - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors), 0 to 60°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170-M-SC
Our Price : $395.00
MGate MB3170-M-SC-T - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors), -40 to 75°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170-M-SC-T
Our Price : $515.00
MGate MB3170-M-ST - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (ST connectors), 0 to 60°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170-M-ST
Our Price : $395.00
MGate MB3170-M-ST-T - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (ST connectors), -40 to 75°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170-M-ST-T
Our Price : $515.00
MGate MB3170-S-SC - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors), 0 to 60°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170-S-SC
Our Price : $455.00
MGate MB3170-S-SC-T - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors), -40 to 75°C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170-S-SC-T
Our Price : $595.00
MGate MB3170-T - 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75 Degree C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170-T
Our Price : $369.00
Displaying 1-40 of 84  1  2  3  Next >  Show All 
           


QUICK LINKS

Help & Contact Us
Delivery & Returns
Request a Quote
COMPANY INFO

About Us
Terms
Shipping Policy

Copyright © 2017 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.