1.800.301.9097
Celebrating 14 Years!
Login / Register Contact Us
 
Home Serial Connectivity Fieldbus Solutions Modbus Gateways

Modbus Gateways

Displaying 1-40 of 82  1  2  3  Next >  Show All 
Display Sorted By : Price Product Name
ADAM-4572-CE - 1-port Modbus Gateway
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : ADAM-4572-CE
Our Price : $209.00
ADAM-5000/485-AE - 4-slot Distributed DA&C System Based on RS-485
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : ADAM-5000/485-AE
Our Price : $293.00
ADAM-5000/TCP-CE - 8-slot Distributed DA&C System Based on Ethernet
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : ADAM-5000/TCP-CE
Our Price : $440.00
ADAM-5000E-AE - 8-slot Distributed DA&C System Based on RS-485
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : ADAM-5000E-AE
Our Price : $384.00
ADAM-5000L/TCP-BE - 4-Slot Ethernet-based Distributed DA&C System
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : ADAM-5000L/TCP-BE
Our Price : $359.00
DS-715 - Serial to Ethernet Device Server, 1 RS 422/485 port
By ICP DAS
Mfg SKU : DS-715
Our Price : $235.00
EKI-1228-DR-AE - 8 port Modbus Gateway
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : EKI-1228-DR-AE
Our Price : $799.00
EKI-1228CI-DR-AE - 8 port Modbus Gateway
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : EKI-1228CI-DR-AE
Our Price : $1,599.00
EKI-1228I-DR-AE - 8 port Modbus Gateway
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : EKI-1228I-DR-AE
Our Price : $999.00
EKI-1361-MB-BE - 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 802.11a/b/g/n WLAN MODBUS srl dvc srvr
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : EKI-1361-MB-BE
Our Price : $369.00
EKI-1362-MB-BE - 2-port RS-232/422/485 to 802.11a/b/g/n WLAN MODBUS srl dvc srvr
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : EKI-1362-MB-BE
Our Price : $399.00
IDS-M311 - Rugged 1x RS232/422/485 to 1x 10/100TX (RJ-45) Modbus Gateway
By Oring Industrial Networking
Mfg SKU : IDS-M311
Our Price : $216.00
MESP211T - MODBUS 1 PORT MINI SERIAL SERVER, 232/422/485, TB, US PS
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : BB-MESP211T
Our Price : $204.00
MESR321 - ISOLATED MODBUS ESS (2) RJ45 ETHERNET, RS-232/422/485
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : BB-MESR321
Our Price : $460.00
MESR901 - MODBUS DIN ESS, 1 PORT, CU
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : BB-MESR901
Our Price : $307.00
MESR902T - MODBUS DIN ESS, 2 PORT, CU
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : BB-MESR902T
Our Price : $542.00
MESR921 - MODBUS DIN ESS, 1 PORT, CU
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : BB-MESR921
Our Price : $337.00
MESR921-MT - MODBUS DIN ESS, 1 PORT, CULTI ST
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : BB-MESR921-MT
Our Price : $542.00
MESR922T - MODBUS DIN ESS, 2 PORT, CU
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : BB-MESR922T
Our Price : $563.00
MESR922T-MC - MODBUS DIN ESS, 2 PORT, MULTI SC
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : BB-MESR922T-MC
Our Price : $749.00
MESR922T-MT - MODBUS DIN ESS, 2 PORT, CULTI ST
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : BB-MESR922T-MT
Our Price : $749.00
MESR922T-SC - MODBUS DIN ESS, 2 PORT, SC FIBER
By Advantech/ B+B Smartworx
Mfg SKU : BB-MESR922T-SC
Our Price : $768.00
MGate 5118 - 1-port J1939 to Modbus/PROFINET/EtherNet/IP gateway, 0 to 60 Degree C operating temperature
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate 5118
Our Price : $525.00
MGate 5118-T - 1-port J1939 to Modbus/PROFINET/EtherNet/IP gateway, -40 to 75 Degree C operating temperature
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate 5118-T
Our Price : $645.00
MGate MB3170-IEX - 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, IECEx certified.
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170-IEX
Our Price : $355.00
MGate MB3170-M-SC - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors), 0 to 60 Degree C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170-M-SC
Our Price : $395.00
MGate MB3170-M-SC-T - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors), -40 to 75 Degree
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170-M-SC-T
Our Price : $515.00
MGate MB3170-M-ST - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (ST connectors), 0 to 60 Degree C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170-M-ST
Our Price : $395.00
MGate MB3170-M-ST-T - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (ST connectors), -40 to 75 Degree
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170-M-ST-T
Our Price : $515.00
MGate MB3170-S-SC - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors), 0 to 60 Degree C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170-S-SC
Our Price : $455.00
MGate MB3170-S-SC-T - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors), -40 to 75 Degree
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170-S-SC-T
Our Price : $595.00
MGate MB3170-T - 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75 Degree C
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170-T
Our Price : $369.00
MGate MB3170-T-IEX - 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75, IECEx certified.
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170-T-IEX
Our Price : $455.00
MGate MB3170I - 1 Port RS-232/422/485 advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway with 2 KV Isolation
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170I
Our Price : $339.00
MGate MB3170I-IEX - 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced with 2 KV Isolation, 3 in 1
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170I-IEX
Our Price : $415.00
MGate MB3170I-M-SC - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical is
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170I-M-SC
Our Price : $465.00
MGate MB3170I-M-SC-T - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170I-M-SC-T
Our Price : $625.00
MGate MB3170I-S-SC - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical i
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170I-S-SC
Our Price : $535.00
MGate MB3170I-S-SC-T - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170I-S-SC-T
Our Price : $695.00
MGate MB3170I-T - 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75 Degree C, with 2 KV Isolation
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : MGate MB3170I-T
Our Price : $439.00
Displaying 1-40 of 82  1  2  3  Next >  Show All 
                                      Trusted Commerce 

QUICK LINKS

Help & Contact Us        MOXA
Delivery & Returns        Ethernet Switch   
Request a Quote           Media Converter 
LineCard
COMPANY INFO

About Us
Terms
Shipping Policy
Contact Us

Copyright © 2019 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.