1.800.301.9097
Celebrating 12 Years!
Login / Register Contact Us
 
Home Serial Connectivity Serial Media Converters

Serial Media Converters

Displaying 1-40 of 180  1  2  3  4  5  Next >  Show All 
Display Sorted By : Price Product Name
2005422 - RS232 Isolator STD LWL 9Pin RL
By Baaske Medical
Mfg SKU : 2005422
Our Price : $140.00
2005532 - RS232 Isolator STD LWL cable
By Baaske Medical
Mfg SKU : 2005532
Our Price : $8.00
2005744 - RS232 Isolator STD 4kv B
By Baaske Medical
Mfg SKU : 2005744
Our Price : $145.00
2006539 - RS232 Isolator STD 2.5KV B 9Pin
By Baaske Medical
Mfg SKU : 2006539
Our Price : $160.00
23136694 - PSI-MODEM-SHDSL/SERIAL - Unmanaged Long Range Serial Extender - RS-232 DB9M, RS422/485 terminal block. Dual ( SHDSL )
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 23136694
Our Price : $768.00
23136698 - PSI-MODEM-SHDSL/SERIAL - Long Range Serial Extender - RS-232 DB9M, RS-422/485 terminal block. Dual ( SHDSL ) connecto
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 23136698
Our Price : $755.00
232CDT - RS-232 DATA TAP
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232CDT
Our Price : $72.50
232CL9R - DB9 RS232 TO CURRENT LOOP W/TB
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232CL9R
Our Price : $75.00
232CLDR - CONV DIN RAIL W/LEDS
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232CLDR
Our Price : $194.00
232FLST - 232 FO MODEM W/HANDSHAKE
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232FLST
Our Price : $180.00
232HESP - 232 HIGH ENERGY SURGE PRO W/TB
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232HESP
Our Price : $109.00
232LB9R - 9-PIN RS-232 LINE BOOSTER
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232LB9R
Our Price : $69.00
232LPTTL - PORT POWERED 232 TO TTL CONV
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232LPTTL
Our Price : $59.00
232LPTTL33 - RS232 TO 3.3V TTL CONVERTER 9 PIN PORT POWERED
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232LPTTL33
Our Price : $59.00
232MDS - MODEM DATA SPLITTER
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232MDS
Our Price : $70.00
232OPDR - RS-232 DIN Rail Isolated Repeater
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232OPDR
Our Price : $199.00
232OPDRI - INDUSTRIAL 232 ISOLATOR DIN RAIL MOUNT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232OPDRI
Our Price : $229.00
232OPDRI-PH - HEAVY INDUSTRIAL RS-232 REPEATER
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232OPDRI-PH
Our Price : $279.00
232OTTL - OPT. ISOL. RS-232 TO TTL CONV.
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232OTTL
Our Price : $83.00
232PTC9 - 9PIN PORT COMBINER
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232PTC9
Our Price : $129.00
232SP9 - RS-232 DB-9 SURGE PROTECTOR
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232SP9
Our Price : $64.00
232SPHI4 - PORT POW 4KV 232 OPTO ISO
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232SPHI4
Our Price : $115.00
232TTL - RS-232 TO TTL CONVERTER
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232TTL
Our Price : $65.00
232UDS - UNIVER DATA SPLITTER
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : 232UDS
Our Price : $125.00
27083264 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 T - RS485 2-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to 2x duplex fiber multimode 850nm
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083264
Our Price : $777.00
27083268 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 T - RS485 2-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to 2x duplex fiber multimode 850nm
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083268
Our Price : $764.00
27083394 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 E - RS485 2-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to duplex fiber multimode 850nm
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083394
Our Price : $627.00
27083398 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 E - RS485 2-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to duplex fiber multimode 850nm
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083398
Our Price : $614.00
27083554 - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 E - RS422/485 4-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to duplex fiber multimode 850nm
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083554
Our Price : $401.00
27083558 - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 E - RS422/485 4-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to duplex fiber multimode 850nm
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083558
Our Price : $387.00
27083714 - PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 850 E - RS232 to fiber converter. DB9M serial to duplex fiber multimode 850nm ( ST ) [ 4.2km, 2.6 m
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083714
Our Price : $401.00
27083718 - PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 850 E - RS232 to fiber converter. DB9M serial to duplex fiber multimode 850nm ( ST ) [ 4.2km, 2.6 mi
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083718
Our Price : $387.00
27083974 - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 T - RS422/485 4-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to 2x duplex fiber multimode 850
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083974
Our Price : $683.00
27083978 - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 T - RS422/485 4-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to 2x duplex fiber multimode 850
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27083978
Our Price : $670.00
27084234 - PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 850 T - RS232 to fiber converter. DB9M serial to 2x duplex fiber multimode 850nm ( ST ) [ 4.2km, 2.6
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27084234
Our Price : $683.00
27084238 - PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 850 T - RS232 to fiber converter. DB9M serial to 2x duplex fiber multimode 850nm ( ST ) [ 4.2km, 2.6
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27084238
Our Price : $670.00
27085624 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO1300 E - RS485 2-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to duplex fiber 1300nm ( SC ).
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27085624
Our Price : $1,513.00
27085628 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO1300 E - RS485 2-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to duplex fiber 1300nm ( SC ).
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27085628
Our Price : $1,501.00
27085754 - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO1300 E - RS422/485 4-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to duplex fiber 1300nm ( SC ).
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27085754
Our Price : $1,513.00
27085758 - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO1300 E - RS422/485 4-wire to fiber converter. Terminal block serial to duplex fiber 1300nm ( SC ).
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27085758
Our Price : $1,501.00
Displaying 1-40 of 180  1  2  3  4  5  Next >  Show All 
           


QUICK LINKS

Help & Contact Us
Delivery & Returns
Request a Quote
COMPANY INFO

About Us
Terms
Shipping Policy

Copyright © 2017 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.