1.800.301.9097
Celebrating 12th Years!
Login / Register Contact Us
 
Home Ethernet Switches Ethernet SFP Modules 10 Gigabit Optical Transceivers

10 Gigabit Optical Transceivers

Displaying 1-17 of 17
Display Sorted By : Price Product Name
05059520 PSFP-2GD-M2LC03 - Small Form Pluggable - MM Duplex LC, 850nm, [300 meters/984ft ] , 2.488 Gbps for Gigabit Ethernet, 1
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059520
Our Price : $192.00
05059530 PSFP-2GD-S2LC20 - Small Form Pluggable - SM Duplex LC, 1310nm, [20km/12.4 miles], 2.488 Gbps for Gigabit Ethernet, 1x/
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059530
Our Price : $352.00
05059560 PSFP-4GD-M2LC05 - Small Form Pluggable - MM Duplex LC, 850nm, [500 meters/1640 ft ], 4.25 Gbps for Gigabit Ethernet and
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059560
Our Price : $243.00
05059570 PSFP-4GD-S2LC10 - Small Form Pluggable - SM Duplex LC, 1310nm, [10 km/ 6.2 miles], 4.25 Gbps for Gigabit Ethernet and
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059570
Our Price : $768.00
05059620 PXFP-10GD-M2LC008 -10Gigabit XFP Small Form Pluggable - 10GBASE-SR 850nm multimode (LC) [82m / 269 ft with OM2 MMF, 33m
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059620
Our Price : $1,140.00
05059640 PXFP-10GD-S2LC10 -10 Gigabit XFP Small Form Pluggable - 10GBASE-LR 1310nm (LC) [10km / 6.2 miles with SMF] with DOM ( D
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059640
Our Price : $1,766.00
05059650 PXFP-10GD-S2LC40 -10 Gigabit XFP Small Form Pluggable - 10GBASE-ER 1550nm (LC) [40km / 25 miles with SMF] with DOM ( DM
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059650
Our Price : $4,165.00
05059660 PSFP-10GD-M2LC008 -10Gigabit SFP+ Small Form Pluggable - 10GBASE-SR 850nm multimode (LC) [82m / 269 ft with OM2 MMF, 33
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059660
Our Price : $373.00
05059670 PSFP-10GD-M2LC02 -10 Gigabit SFP+ Small Form Pluggable - 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm long reach multimode (LC) [220m / 722 ft. w
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059670
Our Price : $898.00
05059680 PSFP-10GD-S2LC10 -10 Gigabit SFP+ Small Form Pluggable - 10GBASE-LR 1310nm (LC) [10km / 6.2 miles with SMF] with DOM (
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059680
Our Price : $860.00
05059690 PSFP-10GD-S2LC40 -10 Gigabit SFP+ Small Form Pluggable - 10GBASE-ER 1550nm (LC) [40km / 25 miles with SMF] with DOM ( D
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059690
Our Price : $2,790.00
SFP-1000LX-S-10KM-T - SFP MODULE, 1000BASE-LX, SM 10KM, LC CONNECTOR, WT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : SFP-1000LX-S-10KM-T
Our Price : $199.00
SFP-1000LX-S-20KM-T - SFP MODULE, 1000BASE-LX, SM 20KM, LC CONNECOTR, WT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : SFP-1000LX-S-20KM-T
Our Price : $239.00
SFP-1000SX-M-550M-T - SFP MODULE, 1000BASE-SX, MM 550M, LC CONNECTOR, WT
By B&B Electronics
Mfg SKU : SFP-1000SX-M-550M-T
Our Price : $149.00
SFP-10GERLC - SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature.
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-10GERLC
Our Price : $8,199.00
SFP-10GLRLC - SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-10GLRLC
Our Price : $2,469.00
SFP-10GSRLC - SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : SFP-10GSRLC
Our Price : $1,485.00
Displaying 1-17 of 17
           


QUICK LINKS

Help & Contact Us
Delivery & Returns
Request a Quote
COMPANY INFO

About Us
Terms
Shipping Policy

Copyright © 2017 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.