1.800.301.9097
COVID-19 Response: a note to our customers. 
We're here to help.Learn More>

Login / Register Contact Us
 

Ethernet Accessories

Displaying 1-40 of 148  1  2  3  4  Next >  Show All 
Sorted By : Price Product Name
05059600 PerleVIEW Activation Code
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 05059600
Our Price : $357.00
27030058 - INJ 1000 DIN Rail PoE Injector: 30 W PoE+ compliant, two RJ45 sockets, 10/100/1000 Mbps, IP20
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27030058
Our Price : $304.00
27030068 - INJ 1000-T DIN Rail PoE Injector: 30 W PoE+ compliant , two RJ45 sockets, 10/100/1000 Mbps, IP20, expanded temperatur
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27030068
Our Price : $378.00
27030078 - INJ 1010 DIN Rail PoE Injector: 60 W Type 3 Hi-PoE compliant, two RJ45 sockets, 10/100/1000 Mbps, IP20
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27030078
Our Price : $394.00
27030088 - INJ 1010-T DIN Rail PoE Injector: 60 W Type 3 Hi-PoE compliant, two RJ45 sockets, 10/100/1000 Mbps, IP20, expanded te
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27030088
Our Price : $468.00
27030098 - INJ 1100-T DIN Rail PoE Injector with electrical isolation: 30 W PoE+ compliant, two RJ45 sockets, 10/100/1000 Mbps,
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27030098
Our Price : $471.00
27030108 - INJ 1110-T DIN Rail PoE Injector with electrical isolation: 60 W Type 3 Hi-PoE compliant, two RJ45 sockets, 10/100/10
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27030108
Our Price : $560.00
27030118 - INJ 2101-T DIN Rail PoE+ Injector with surge protection: 30 W PoE+ compliant, 1 x RJ45 socket, 1 x screw terminal blo
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27030118
Our Price : $546.00
27030128 - INJ 2102-T DIN Rail PoE+ Injector with surge protection: 30 W PoE+ compliant, 1 x RJ45 socket, 1 x IDC terminal block
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27030128
Our Price : $542.00
27030148 - INJ 2112-T DIN Rail Hi-PoE Injector with surge protection: 60 W Type 3 Hi-PoE compliant, 1 x RJ45 socket, 1 x IDC ter
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27030148
Our Price : $298.00
27030158 - PP-RJ-RJ DIN Rail Patch Panel: two RJ45 sockets, 10/100/1000Mbps, IP20
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27030158
Our Price : $93.00
27030168 - PP-RJ-SC DIN Rail Patch Panel: 1 x RJ45 socket, 1 x screw terminal block, 10/100/1000 Mbps, IP20
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27030168
Our Price : $104.00
27030188 - PP-RJ-SCC DIN Rail Patch Panel: 1 x RJ45 socket, 1 x Push-in terminal block, 10/100/1000 Mbps, IP20
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27030188
Our Price : $101.00
27030198 - PP-RJ-IDC DIN Rail Patch Panel: 1 x RJ45 socket, 1 x IDC terminal block, 10/100/1000 Mbps
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27030198
Our Price : $101.00
27030208 - PP-RJ-RJ-F DIN Rail Patch Panel with surge protection: two RJ45 sockets, 10/100/1000Mbps, IP20
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27030208
Our Price : $233.00
27030218 - PP-RJ-SC-F DIN Rail Patch Panel with surge protection: 1 x RJ45 socket, 1 x screw terminal block, 10/100/1000 Mbps, I
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27030218
Our Price : $241.00
27030228 - PP-RJ-SCC-F DIN Rail Patch Panel with surge protection: 1 x RJ45 socket, 1 x Push-in terminal block, 10/100/1000 Mbps
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27030228
Our Price : $244.00
27030238 - PP-RJ-IDC-F DIN Rail Patch Panel with surge protection: 1 x RJ45 socket, 1 x IDC terminal block, 10/100/1000 Mbps, IP
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 27030238
Our Price : $238.00
28810078 DT-LAN-CAT.6+ - Surge Protector, surge protection device for Ethernet Transmission speeds up to 10G. Connection: dual
By PERLE
Mfg SKU : 28810078
Our Price : $70.00
570 - 10/100/1000 BASE-TX SURGE PROTECTOR
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : 570
Our Price : $57.50
570-POE - 10/100/1000Base-TX 802.3af power over ethernet mode surge protector
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : 570-POE
Our Price : $57.50
570-R16 - 10/100Base-TX Surge Protector,16 Port, Rackmount
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : 570-R16
Our Price : $872.85
578 - 10/100BASE-TX SURGE PROTECTOR,8 PORT,STD/ALONE
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : 578
Our Price : $385.25
580 - 10/100/1000Base-TX Surge Protector
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : 580
Our Price : $74.75
580-R16 - 10/100Base-TX Surge Protector, 16 Port, Rack/ MT
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : 580-R16
Our Price : $1,144.25
580-R8 - 10/100Base-TX Surge Protector, 8 Port, Rack/MT
By PATTON
Mfg SKU : 580-R8
Our Price : $631.35
A-CAP-WPRJ45-MC - Metal cap with chain for RJ45 connector
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : A-CAP-WPRJ45-MC
Our Price : $20.00
ABC-01 - Automatic Backup Configurator
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ABC-01
Our Price : $104.00
ABC-01-M12 - Configuration backup and restoration tool with M12 Connection
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ABC-01-M12
Our Price : $131.50
ABC-01-P-M12-CT-T - Configuration backup and restoration tool with M12 connector for ToughNet series EN50155 managed Ethernet sw
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ABC-01-P-M12-CT-T
Our Price : $184.00
ABC-02-P-USB-M12-CT-T - USB-based auto backup configurator, configuration backup/restoration, firmware upgrade, and log file sto
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ABC-02-P-USB-M12-CT-T
Our Price : $261.50
ABC-02-USB - USB based Auto Backup Configurator
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ABC-02-USB
Our Price : $126.00
ABC-02-USB-T - USB based Auto Backup Configurator
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ABC-02-USB-T
Our Price : $147.00
ADP-SCm-STf-M - SC to ST optical connector for Multi mode
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ADP-SCm-STf-M
Our Price : $58.00
ADP-SCm-STf-S - SC to ST optical connector for Single mode
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : ADP-SCm-STf-S
Our Price : $58.00
ATA1000 - analog telephone adapter
By DATA-CONNECT
Mfg SKU : ATA1000
Our Price : $55.00
AVK-17 - Anti-Vibration Wiring Kit for EDS-600 series modular DIN-Rail Ethernet Switches
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : AVK-17
Our Price : $16.00
CBL-M12(FF5P)/OPEN-100 IP67 - 1-meter M12-to-5-pin power cable with waterproof 5-pin A-coded M12 connector
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : CBL-M12(FF5P)/OPEN-100 IP67
Our Price : $26.50
CBL-M12DFF4PRJ45-BK-10-IP67 - 10 cm M12-to-RJ45 Cat-5E UTP Ethernet cable with IP67-rated female 4-pin D-coded M12 connector
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : CBL-M12DFF4PRJ45-BK-10-IP67
Our Price : $47.50
CBL-M12DMM4PM12DMM4P-BK-100-IP67 - 1-Meter M12-to-M12 Cat-5E STP Ethernet cable with waterproof 4-pin D-coded M12 connector
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : CBL-M12DMM4PM12DMM4P-BK-100-IP67
Our Price : $79.00
Displaying 1-40 of 148  1  2  3  4  Next >  Show All 
Copyright © 2021 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.