Need assistance or guidance?

Contact us @: 1-800-301-9097
Login / Register Contact Us
 
943434036 RS30-1602O6O6SDAP - 16 ports Gigabit Industrial Managed Ethernet Swtich: 2 x 1000BASE-SX with SFP slots and 16 x 10/10 by HIRSCHMANN

943434036 RS30-1602O6O6SDAP - 16 ports Gigabit Industrial Managed Ethernet Swtich: 2 x 1000BASE-SX with SFP slots and 16 x 10/10
by HIRSCHMANN

Write a review Write a review

Hirschmann RS30-1602O6O6SDAP Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 16 total ports, 16 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports of which you can plug in 2 SFP plug-in Gigabit (1000 Mbps) Fiber Single or Multi mode port with any connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Professional.

943434036 Hirschmann RS30-1602O6O6SDAP Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 16 total ports, 16 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports of which you can plug in 2 SFP plug-in Gigabit (1000 Mbps) Fiber Single or Multi mode port with any connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Professional.


Copyright © 2024 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.