Need assistance or guidance?

Contact us @: 1-800-301-9097
Login / Register Contact Us
 
942014013 RSB20-0900M2TTTAAB - 9 ports 10/100BaseTx Industrial Managed Ethernet Swtich: RSB switches 7 x ports 10/100BaseT, 2 x by HIRSCHMANN

942014013 RSB20-0900M2TTTAAB - 9 ports 10/100BaseTx Industrial Managed Ethernet Swtich: RSB switches 7 x ports 10/100BaseT, 2 x
by HIRSCHMANN

Write a review Write a review

Hirschmann RSB20-0900M2TTTAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 1 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.

 

942014013 Hirschmann RSB20-0900M2TTTAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 1 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.


l'); ?>
Copyright © 2024 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.