Need assistance or guidance?

Contact us @: 1-800-301-9097
Login / Register Contact Us
 

10/100 Managed Switches

Displaying 1-40 of 157  1  2  3  4  Next >  Show All 
Sorted By : Price Product Name
942104002 GECKO 5TX - 5 Ports 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX, TP-cable Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, , RJ45 sockets Lite, Store and F
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942104002
Our Price : $480.00
942170002 BRS20-8TX - 8x 10/100BASE TX / RJ45 Managed Industrial Switch for DIN Rail, fanless design Fast Ethernet Type, 0 to 60
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942170002
Our Price : $1,466.00
942170003 BRS20-4TX/2FX - Managed Industrial Switch for DIN Rail, fanless design Fast Ethernet Type, 6 Ports in total: 4x 10/100
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942170003
Our Price : $1,446.00
942170004 BRS20-8TX/2FX - 10 Ports 10/100BASE Managed Industrial Switch for DIN Rail, fanless design Fast Ethernet Type ; 8x 10/
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942170004
Our Price : $2,041.00
942170005 BRS20-4TX/2FX-SM - Managed Industrial Switch for DIN Rail, fanless design Fast Ethernet Type; 6 Ports in total: 4x 10/
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942170005
Our Price : $1,926.00
942170006 BRS20-8TX/2FX-SM -10 Ports 10/100BASE Managed Industrial Switch for DIN Rail, fanless design Fast Ethernet Type; 8x 1
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942170006
Our Price : $2,520.00
942170014 BRS20-8TX/2FX-EEC - 10 Ports 10/100BASE Managed Industrial Switch for DIN Rail, fanless design Fast Ethernet Type ; 8x
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 942170014
Our Price : $2,232.00
943892001 OCTOPUS 5TX-EEC - 5 x 10/100 BASE-TX, M12 D coding, 4-pole, 2-pair TP cable auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-pola
By HIRSCHMANN
Mfg SKU : 943892001
Our Price : $528.00
EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-HV - Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X), 2 100/1000BaseSFP port
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-HV
Our Price : $1,281.00
EDS-4008-2MSC-HV - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4008-2MSC-HV
Our Price : $1,477.00
EDS-4008-2MSC-HV-T - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4008-2MSC-HV-T
Our Price : $1,610.00
EDS-4008-2MSC-LV - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4008-2MSC-LV
Our Price : $1,368.00
EDS-4008-2MSC-LV-T - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4008-2MSC-LV-T
Our Price : $1,501.00
EDS-4008-2MST-HV - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4008-2MST-HV
Our Price : $1,477.00
EDS-4008-2MST-HV-T - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4008-2MST-HV-T
Our Price : $1,610.00
EDS-4008-2MST-LV - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4008-2MST-LV
Our Price : $1,368.00
EDS-4008-2MST-LV-T - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4008-2MST-LV-T
Our Price : $1,501.00
EDS-4008-2SSC-HV - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4008-2SSC-HV
Our Price : $1,719.00
EDS-4008-2SSC-HV-T - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4008-2SSC-HV-T
Our Price : $1,852.00
EDS-4008-2SSC-LV - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4008-2SSC-LV
Our Price : $1,610.00
EDS-4008-2SSC-LV-T - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4008-2SSC-LV-T
Our Price : $1,743.00
EDS-4008-HV - Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, single power input 110/220 VAC/VDC, -10 to 60 degree C operat
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4008-HV
Our Price : $1,126.00
EDS-4008-HV-T - Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, single power input 110/220 VAC/VDC, -40 to 75 degree C oper
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4008-HV-T
Our Price : $1,259.00
EDS-4008-LV - Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, dual power inputs 12/24/48 VDC, -10 to 60 degree C operating
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4008-LV
Our Price : $1,017.00
EDS-4008-LV-T - Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, dual power inputs 12/24/48 VDC, -40 to 75 degree C operatin
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4008-LV-T
Our Price : $1,150.00
EDS-4009-3MSC-HV - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4009-3MSC-HV
Our Price : $1,779.00
EDS-4009-3MSC-HV-T - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4009-3MSC-HV-T
Our Price : $1,912.00
EDS-4009-3MSC-LV - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4009-3MSC-LV
Our Price : $1,670.00
EDS-4009-3MSC-LV-T - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4009-3MSC-LV-T
Our Price : $1,803.00
EDS-4009-3MST-HV - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4009-3MST-HV
Our Price : $1,779.00
EDS-4009-3MST-HV-T - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors-
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4009-3MST-HV-T
Our Price : $1,912.00
EDS-4009-3MST-LV - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4009-3MST-LV
Our Price : $1,670.00
EDS-4009-3MST-LV-T - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4009-3MST-LV-T
Our Price : $1,803.00
EDS-4009-3SSC-HV - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4009-3SSC-HV
Our Price : $2,142.00
EDS-4009-3SSC-HV-T - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4009-3SSC-HV-T
Our Price : $2,275.00
EDS-4009-3SSC-LV - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4009-3SSC-LV
Our Price : $2,033.00
EDS-4009-3SSC-LV-T - Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4009-3SSC-LV-T
Our Price : $2,166.00
EDS-4012-4GS-HV-T - Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 100/1000BaseSFP ports
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4012-4GS-HV-T
Our Price : $1,549.00
EDS-4012-4GS-LV - Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 100/1000BaseSFP ports
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-4012-4GS-LV
Our Price : $1,307.00
EDS-405A - Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60 Degree C operating temperature
By MOXA
Mfg SKU : EDS-405A
Our Price : $466.46
Displaying 1-40 of 157  1  2  3  4  Next >  Show All 
Copyright © 2024 iComTech. All rights reserved. Shopping Cart Software powered by ecMidas.